Like Us on FB


Follow Us on Google Plus

Please Select location for find PostOffice Name,Pincodes in Koraput District


A.Malkangiri
Almonda
Ambaguda
Ampawalli
Anchala
Anta
Asana
B.D.Pur
B.Maliput
Badel
Badigada
Bagderi
Balda
Balel
Baligam
Balipeta
Bandhugam
Bariniput
Baruaguda
Batasena
Benagaon
Benasur
Bhairabsinghpur
Bhaminiput
Bhansuli
Bheja
Bhejaguda
Bhejahandi
Bhitarguda
Bhusanguda
Bijapur
Bilangsil
Bilaput
Binjili
Bobia
Bodaput
Bodigaon
Boipariguda
Borigi
Borigumma
Burja
Champapadar
Chanabeda
Chandili
Chatwa
Chendika
Chikima
Chipakhor
Chirma
Chitra
D.P.Camp, Sunabeda
D.Padar
D.Paunsi
Dabuguda
Damanjodi
Dambaguda
Dandabadi
Dasamanthpur
Deoghati
Deopotangi
Dhamanahandi
Dhanpur
Digapur
Dongerchinchi
Doraguda
Dudhari
Dumuriput
Gadiaguda
Gangarajpur
Garidi
Ghotarla
Ghumar
Girla
Girliguma
Godapadar
Godihanjar
Golur
Gondal
Goudaguda
Gujaniguda
Gumuda
Guneipada
Guntaput
Hadia
Hakimput
Haladikund
Haradaput
Hardoli
Hataguda
Hatibari
Jabaguda
Jalahanjar
Jamunda
Jayanagar (Koraput)
Jayantgiri
Jeypore(K)
Jeypore(K) Civil Court
Jeypore(K) Fort
Jeypore(K) Irrigation Colony
Jeypore(K) Koraput Road
Jeypore(K) R.S.
Jogipalur
Jolaput
K.Guda
Kabidi
Kabirbadi
Kadamguda
Kakirigumma
Kaliagam
Kamta
Kaploda
Karimiti
Kasandi
Kathargada
Kendar
Kenduguda
Kerla
Khairput
Khudi
Khumbari
Khurjee
Kolab Nagar
Kollar
Konagam
Konga
Koraput
Koraput Collectorate
Koraput R.S.
Kosaguda
Kotiya
Kotpad
Kularsingi
Kumargandhana
Kumbharput
Kumuli
Kunduli
Kundura
Kusumguda
Lamtaput
Laxmipur (Koraput)
Lima
Litiguda
Lulla
Machhkund
Mahadeiput
Majhiguda
Malbelagam
Malda
Maliput
Mastiput
Mathalput
Modeigaon
Mohuli
Mosigam
Mudulipada
Munja
Munjanga
Murkur
Muttahandi
Nad, Sunabeda
Nandapur
Nandigam
Narayanpatna
Narigam
Nilabadi
Nuagaon
Odiapentha
Omp Line
Ondrahal
Ondrangi
Onukadeli
P.Muthai
P.Phulbeda
Padavalda
Padwa (Koraput)
Pakjhola
Panasaguda
Panchada
Panthulunga
Peta
Peturu
Phampuni
Phupugaon
Pindapadar
Pipalpadar
Pithaguda
Podagada
Podaghat
Podapadar
Porli
Pottangi
Prasadraopeta
Pujariput
Pukali
R Zone(Sunabeda)
Raisingi
Rajput
Ralegada
Ramgiri
Ranaspur
Raniguda
Raniput
Ranjiput
Rasbeda
Renga
Rondapalli
Sadabari
Sadam
Sadaranga
Sambai
Sanparia
Sasahandi
Sector-VII(Sunabeda)
Semiliguda
Semlaguda
Simla
Soguru
Sorada
Sorgiguda
Subai
Suku
Sunabeda-1
Sunabeda-2
Sunarbelli (Nuagaon)
Sunki
T.Gumandi
T.Padar
T.Thuba
Tankua
Taraput
Tentuligumma
Tikarpada
Toyaput
Turia
Tusuba
Ukiapalli
Umuri
Upperdural
Upperkutinga
Wandergada